COTE D OR JUDO

TOURNOI BENJAMIN

 17 Octobre 2020 

Épreuves

-28 F B
WANG Meline  (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
DANTAS Alicia  (39, BFC )
JC MOREZIEN
-32
GOURY BERTRAND Elise  (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
MORIN Yanelle  (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
BEN SALAH Maissan  (21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
4
JACQUET Pelmo Jade  (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
5
ROUX Eva  (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB SALINOIS
6
TABOURIN Elise  (01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
-36
CASSABOIS Juliette  (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
ROSSELLO Ambre  (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
DESBOIS Anna Rose  (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
NDIAYE Nayah  (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
5
GUICANTI Julia  (39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
5
MOHAMED AZIZ Yusraa  (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
7
RIBEYROL Lou Anne  (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
-40
MAREBARD Shana  (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
SIMONNEAU Agathe  (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
RAT Maeva  (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
4
HUCHON Leane  (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB THOIRETTE
5
CATHERIN Malia  (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
6
TOLLE Emma  (39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
-44
ANOU Assia  (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
BEKKAI Ikram  (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NIGAY Clemence  (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
VANNET Jade  (39, BFC )
JC CLAIRVAUX
5
DUPIR Lyna  (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
5
MAZUE Lisa  (39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
7
BERGER Alice  (39, BFC )
JC CLAIRVAUX
-52
COLOMBET Margaux  (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
DEMARIA Marine  (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
MAI Jana  (25, BFC )
ALLIANCE JUDO BESANCON EST
4
PYANET Rose  (39, BFC )
JC CLAIRVAUX
-27 M B
BOUTIER Justin  (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
BRANTUS Timeo  (39, BFC )
JC DU VAL DE MIEGES
-30
ROCHES Nolan  (21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
BARELLE Gaspar  (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
BROUILLARD Theo  (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
4
BOES Clement  (25, BFC )
ALLIANCE JUDO BESANCON EST
5
HUNOT Byron  (39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
6
DALMAS Anael  (39, BFC )
JC SAN CLAUDIEN
-34
MORIANGE Yanis  (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
VEDIS Ilyes  (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
GODARD Maxence  (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
MEUNIER Romain  (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
5
BOUDET Aurelien  (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
5
HUGON Oscar  (39, BFC )
ORGELET JUDO
5
JULIAN Loris  (39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
5
PEYRARD Tibo  (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
BUHLER Loup  (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
NC
CLERC Francois  (39, BFC )
ORGELET JUDO
NC
COTTAZ William  (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
ELLIOTT James  (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
GRILLET Stan  (39, BFC )
JC CLAIRVAUX
NC
HAMMAMI Ismael  (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
PARIZOT Quentin  (21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
NC
PELLEGRINI Lillo  (25, BFC )
ALLIANCE JUDO BESANCON EST
NC
SONREL Ludovic  (39, BFC )
JC SAN CLAUDIEN
-38
MENAUD Samuel  (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
SAPCI Evvel  (39, BFC )
JC SAN CLAUDIEN
CHARFI Emis  (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
SURIANO Yani  (39, BFC )
JC SAN CLAUDIEN
5
CLAUDEL Emilien  (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
5
KOVALIO Idan  (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
5
MEHMETI Endi  (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
5
PAWLOWSKI Bruno  (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
ALIX Charlie  (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB LOUHANNAIS
NC
BABINI Tommasso  (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
BEGON Trystan  (39, BFC )
JURA SUD JUDO
NC
BONNET Leandre  (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
FARJOT Timeo  (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
NC
LAFAY Lilian  (25, BFC )
ALLIANCE JUDO BESANCON EST
NC
LE ROCH Ruben  (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
MICHEL Brady  (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB LOUHANNAIS
NC
MONTEIRO Nathanael  (39, BFC )
JC SAN CLAUDIEN
NC
PECHEREAU Jules  (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
NC
RAPALLINI Kevin  (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC
SABRI VASPE Nicolas  (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
THEVENIN CHARMETTE Enzo  (39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
-42
OUCHACHE Ali  (25, BFC )
ALLIANCE JUDO BESANCON EST
POROHOVSKI Aleksandr  (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
DEFIX Timothee  (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
4
MONNET Adam  (39, BFC )
JURA SUD JUDO
5
OZDEMIR Demirhan  (39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
6
MBOMBO Kamil  (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
-46
MIGOT Emeric  (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
ZAATOUT Faris  (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
BAUMELA Louvin  (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
4
LUGAND Thomas  (39, BFC )
JC TAVELLOIS
-50
BUISSON Paul  (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
PENNESTRI Milo  (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
VIEIRA Diego  (39, BFC )
JC CLAIRVAUX
-55
CHALAH Hanine  (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
EL MOUTTAKI Amyne  (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
KELOUFI Nael  (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
4
LUCI Leonardo  (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
5
LARHZAL Lokman  (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
-66
AHTAF Malik  (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
GROSSE Gabriel  (39, BFC )
JC DU VAL DE MIEGES
LIMELETTE Louis Kwan  (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE