COTE D OR JUDO

TOURNOI MINIME

 17 Octobre 2020 

Épreuves

-36
PIGNET Agathe  (21, BFC )
ALC LONGVIC JUDO
COLOMBET Manon  (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
ABEL Mandy  (01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
-40
CARILLON Clarisse  (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
BEN SALAH Maissa  (21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
SCATA Zoe  (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
4
NGUYEN An Nhi  (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
-44
BARELLE Lucie  (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
LEROY TARDIF Jeanne  (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
ECOBICHON Jade  (71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
4
CODIROLLE Flavie  (39, BFC )
JC MOREZIEN
5
LACHAL Eugenie  (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE ROCHEFORT
-48
BUSCHIAZZO Giulia  (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
GERBIER Lison  (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
CANIER Nolwenn  (01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
4
MONNIER Melissa  (39, BFC )
JC DU VAL DE MIEGES
5
BRIQUET Lola  (01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
-52
BARRAS Nina  (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
MIRAOUI Nesrine  (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
REVEILLON Andrea  (21, BFC )
ARTS MARTIAUX BELLENEUVE
4
SOUSA SILVA ESTEVES Laura  (39, BFC )
JURA SUD JUDO
5
CHAILLOU Yumi  (21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
-57
BASQUIN Elsa  (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
VACHER Maia  (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
AVENET Piriha  (21, BFC )
ALC LONGVIC JUDO
BERINI Ines  (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE ROCHEFORT
5
ANTOINE Lucie  (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
5
HAMOUDA Hana  (39, BFC )
JC SAN CLAUDIEN
7
GAUTHIER Solene  (01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
7
LLAMAS Lucie  (39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
-63
SIAD Safine  (39, BFC )
JC SAN CLAUDIEN
EL YAZAMI Maissa  (39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
-70
BEGON Elise  (39, BFC )
JURA SUD JUDO
BAUMGARTNER Deesse  (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
+70
DUSSAULE Maelyne  (01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
LAHSSINI Chaima  (39, BFC )
JC SAN CLAUDIEN
-34
MICHEL Louis  (21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO ST JEAN LOSNE
IZZO Antonio  (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
BONNOT Nicolas  (71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
DOS SANTOS Timoe  (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB THOIRETTE
5
GUTRIN Hugo  (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
5
SAUVET Joey  (25, BFC )
J C PIERREFONTAINE LES VARANS
7
MARBACH Lucas  (39, BFC )
JC SAN CLAUDIEN
7
POINTURIER Jules  (39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
-38
AMALBERT Marius  (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
KARAHASANOVIC Kenan  (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
BRION Sacha  (25, BFC )
J C PIERREFONTAINE LES VARANS
4
DOLLFUS-DONATI Soren  (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
5
CHAVANON Leo  (39, BFC )
APEEP JUDO ORCHAMPS
-42
MARTIN Celian  (21, BFC )
ARTS MARTIAUX BELLENEUVE
RUIZ Maxime  (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
GILLE Antoine  (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
4
NIDERLENDER Mathieu  (39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
-46
ROCHES Matheo  (21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
RAVATEL REY Robin  (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
TAM-TSI Nathan  (71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
4
MAIRE Titouan  (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
-50
PIN Benoit  (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
MIRAOUI Noham  (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
COLIN Florian  (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB COUSANCOIS
PELEN Pacome  (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
5
BLANCHON Simon  (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB COUSANCOIS
5
PUECH Oz  (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
7
DEJOUX Jules  (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
7
SOULAGE Felicien  (39, BFC )
JC SAN CLAUDIEN
-55
ROJAS Hugo  (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
COLAS Antonin  (39, BFC )
JURA SUD JUDO
BERNARD Ethan  (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
HERVIER Baptiste  (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
5
FORTIN Hugo  (39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
5
LUCHEM Erwann  (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
7
EL OUARDI Taha  (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
7
MAKHAOURI Mayerbek  (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
NC
DOS SANTOS Mickael  (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB THOIRETTE
-60
CAPLET Florian  (21, BFC )
ASP JUDO CLUB POUILLY
KECK Ethan  (71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
BITONTI Noe  (21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
ZAATOUT Aissa  (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
5
DEFIX Matthieu  (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
5
LEFEBVRE Jonathane  (21, BFC )
ALC LONGVIC JUDO
7
EL MOUTTAKI Jassim  (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
7
SARICAY Ramazan  (39, BFC )
JURA SUD JUDO
NC
DUBOYS DE LABARRE Esaie  (21, BFC )
ALC LONGVIC JUDO
-66
MAHON Melvyn  (39, BFC )
JUDO 39
HOYER Nathan  (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
BENZINA Rani  (21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
4
MIATTI Bradley  (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
-73
MARECHAL Ismael  (39, BFC )
ORGELET JUDO
DUPIR Eytann  (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
MICHELOT Matheo  (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS