COTE D OR JUDO

COUPE BFC MINIMES

 25 Octobre 2020 

Épreuves

-36
COLOMBET Manon  (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
-40
CARILLON Clarisse  (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
FERNANDES Justine  (89, BFC )
ACLA GURGY
POCHARD Faustine  (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DU SAUGEAIS
4
DENANE Sarah  (25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
-44
HUGUENIN Maeva  (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
TAJ Yasmine  (21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
KHATIBI Hiba  (21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
PETIT Sarah  (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
5
ECOBICHON Jade  (71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
5
NASR Rachelle  (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
7
BARATA Apolline  (70, BFC )
ETUZ CUSSEY JUDO
7
GEVREY Romane  (25, BFC )
JUDO-CLUB LES AUXONS
7
LANUSSE-CAZALE Siloe  (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALENTIGNEY
NC
BIDOLET Alice  (71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
NC
BONNIN Morgane  (25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
-48
BOUDEBZA Meryam  (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MAICHE
BOUCHOUX Caroline  (89, BFC )
ALLIANCE SENS JUDO 89
CAPIRCHIA Sarah  (25, BFC )
US PONT DE ROIDE-VERMONDANS
DAVAL Marine  (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
5
CHAILLOU Yumi  (21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
5
LECUELLE Pauline  (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
7
BUSCHIAZZO Giulia  (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
7
MEHIDI Maryam  (90, BFC )
S.R.BELFORT BU-DO-JITSU
-52
JEANNIN Cindy  (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
VUILLEMENOT Ambre  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
CHAMPION Oriane  (89, BFC )
JC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
PIMENTEL-SANCHEZ Ophelya  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5
ANDRE Lou  (25, BFC )
US PONT DE ROIDE-VERMONDANS
5
BIGUENET Anais  (25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
7
BOUDEBZA Amina  (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MAICHE
7
JOTHIE Erina  (21, BFC )
C.L.E.S.CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR
NC
BAHADUR Yeliz  (25, BFC )
ALLIANCE JUDO BESANCON EST
NC
BERTACCO Giorgia  (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
NC
BRABANT Ingrid  (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALDAHON
NC
COLOMBAIN Lili  (90, BFC )
JUDO KWAI MORVILLARS
NC
DARSY Margot  (58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
NC
GASSMANN Mandy  (25, BFC )
JUDO SELONCOURTOIS
NC
GONNEAUD Matea  (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
LHOMMET Jade  (89, BFC )
CHAMPS SUR YONNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
NAUDOT Cali  (21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
NC
ROBELIN Coline  (71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
-57
NICOLAS Ielena  (70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
VOMIERO Lilou  (39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
ESCOUFFIER Julie  (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
IBRAHIMI Ilham  (25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
5
PIGUET EMBOLO Marie Claire  (25, BFC )
JUDO SELONCOURTOIS
5
THIOLLAY Flavie  (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
7
AMBERT Ilona  (90, BFC )
SP.REUNIS DELLOIS
7
ROUX Anaelle  (71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
NC
KHECHKHOUCHE Kyara  (25, BFC )
SAKURA JUDO QUINGEY
NC
PFHURTER Liana  (90, BFC )
SP.REUNIS DELLOIS
NC
TOURAISIN Aline  (25, BFC )
SAKURA JUDO QUINGEY
-63
BOUDET Sidney  (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
DESBOIS Lila-Louise  (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
BOSC Emma  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
GUILLEMIN LABORNE Marie  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5
LAUTISSIER Morgane  (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
5
SALMERON Amelia  (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
7
EL YOUSSOUFI Lala Wassima  (25, BFC )
JUDO SELONCOURTOIS
7
MBUYI Malaika Kathleen  (25, BFC )
JUDO PONTARLIER HAUT DOUBS
NC
GERMAIN Maelys  (39, BFC )
JUDO 39
NC
JANIN Romane  (25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
NC
MONNIER DE CORBIER Ines  (39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
NC
SIAD Safine  (39, BFC )
JC SAN CLAUDIEN
NC
VALENTE Emma  (71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
-70
HERZOG Leane  (71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
LABBE Perrine  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
GARNIER Clara  (70, BFC )
J.C.PORTUSIEN
LARGER Menehould  (21, BFC )
J C DE LA VALLEE DE L OUCHE
5
GUINCHARD Nina  (25, BFC )
SAKURA JUDO QUINGEY
5
MAXIMINO DOS SANTOS Liana  (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE DAMPRICHARD
7
POURCHET Lola  (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DU SAUGEAIS
+70
COURDEROT Laura  (25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
LARBOUILLAT Maeline  (21, BFC )
LA PRECYLIENNE
BOUCHARD Maelis  (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DOLOIS
MASOVE Oceane  (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
5
BOILLET Maellia  (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALENTIGNEY
5
CISLAGHI BEROLDY Chloe  (21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
-34
PIVA Diego  (89, BFC )
JC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
BONNOT Nicolas  (71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
-38
COINTOT Luca  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
HUGOO Mathis  (21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
ADAM Martin  (90, BFC )
S.O. LA DENFERT
KLIHO Thomas  (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
5
LEFEVRE Paul  (58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
5
PIOCHE Ilan  (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHEMAUDIN
-42
GAUDET Timothee  (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
PONCET Antonin  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
CHAUVIN Timeo  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
PARIS Nathan  (89, BFC )
JC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
5
GRIME Hugo  (90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
5
ROCHES Matheo  (21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
7
FORGEMONT Yanis  (39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
7
MYOTTE DUQUET Enzo  (25, BFC )
JUDO PONTARLIER HAUT DOUBS
7
TUSSA-CARADEC Pablo  (25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
REBILLARD Lucas  (89, BFC )
ALLIANCE SENS JUDO 89
-46
BEN SALAH Magdine  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
DHIVERT Quentin  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
HASSOUT Mohamed  (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
SALMERON Matias  (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
5
BALMEUR HERITIER Yanis  (70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
5
RUFFINONI Enzo  (25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
7
FOUILLOT Leo  (70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
7
GARRET Tilyan  (90, BFC )
S.O. LA DENFERT
NC
BOILLAUD Yanis  (21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
NC
CHED Ayoub  (25, BFC )
L AVENIR DE THISE JUDO
NC
FAROUX Corentin  (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
NC
HAROUTOUNIAN Sahak  (71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
NC
KOKES Louka  (71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
NC
LOCATELLI Thibaut  (39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
NC
TAM-TSI Nathan  (71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
-50
CHARPILLET Justin  (70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
DUMONT Esteban  (70, BFC )
CERCLE J.VESOUL
BONNIN Lucas  (25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
COUTIN Avel  (58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
5
PERRET Adrien  (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
5
VILAS Tiago  (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
7
BONAITI Jules  (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALDAHON
7
HAKOBYAN Gor  (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
BLANCHON Simon  (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB COUSANCOIS
NC
DEBOST Clovis  (71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
NC
DEJOUX Jules  (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
NC
DELHUMEAU Marc  (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
DESVOYES Mathis  (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE DAMPRICHARD
NC
DOILLON Nathan  (70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB LUXOVIEN
NC
GAGEY Thomas  (58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
NC
JUY Lysandre  (25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
MORET Matteo  (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
MORLAND Yannis  (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
NC
RUFFAULT Anthony  (21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
NC
VALLET Mae  (89, BFC )
CHAMPS SUR YONNE ARTS MARTIAUX
-55
VILLARET Ilan  (25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
LUTHI Quentin  (25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
CESARIO Hugo  (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB COUSANCOIS
EL MOUBARIKIM Yanis  (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
5
SAPOR Hugolin  (58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
5
THORAX Esteban  (25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
7
CAUVET FABRESSON Eloi  (58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
7
LUCHEM Erwann  (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC
BERNARD Guillaume  (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
NC
BLUZAT Louis  (21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
NC
MUSARD Cedric  (70, BFC )
ETUZ CUSSEY JUDO
NC
RICHARD Jimmy  (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB POLINOIS
NC
ROJAS Hugo  (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
NC
SEMON Basptiste  (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AVALLONNAIS
NC
SOMKHISHVILI Luka  (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
-60
SERIS Noe  (89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
MAHON Melvyn  (39, BFC )
JUDO 39
EDOUARD Arthur  (25, BFC )
JUDO-CLUB LES AUXONS
ZAATOUT Aissa  (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
5
BEN SALAH Sofiane  (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
5
NGAMBA Maxence  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7
BOUSSARD Gaetan  (71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
7
PETOLAS Ricardo  (90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
7
VISTOT Kolin  (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
NC
DEMBOWIAK Romain  (25, BFC )
J.C. DAMPIERRE LES BOIS
NC
KECK Ethan  (71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
-66
ROSSEL Frederic  (25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
GUILLAUMIN Elliot  (71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
CAPLET Florian  (21, BFC )
ASP JUDO CLUB POUILLY
SIOUAN Pacome  (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
5
DUBAIL Theo  (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE BLAMONT
5
GIVRY Ryan  (21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
7
GRENIER Erwan  (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
7
HOYER Nathan  (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
NC
BUORO Marius  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
HERBAUX Mael  (71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
NC
JOSEPH Victorien  (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
NC
PIROELLE Raphael  (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
PRADIER Arthur  (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
-73
DIDIOT Gaspard  (90, BFC )
JUDO KWAI MORVILLARS
KEDJOUAL Yassine  (25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
DUROT PERRAU Corentin  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
FARID El Khammar  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5
CAIDERA Jules  (70, BFC )
LA VAUDOISE
5
ROULLOT Kilian  (25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
7
COLAS Maxime  (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
7
FINDICZEW Maxime  (89, BFC )
ALLIANCE SENS JUDO 89
7
TAVANAE BOUTEILLEY Tomy  (21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
NC
MANET Maxence  (25, BFC )
ALLIANCE JUDO BESANCON EST
+73
KOTCHE Daniel  (25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
SIMON Matteo  (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
OUSALEM Billal  (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
RAVAT Samuel  (71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
5
RENARD Maxence  (89, BFC )
AVENIR DE PARON
5
ZAAMI Wissam  (71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
7
DA SILVA Joris  (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHEMAUDIN
7
VERSTAEVEL Jonas  (90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC
AKDEMIR Tolga  (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALENTIGNEY
NC
DONZELOT Eliott  (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHEMAUDIN
NC
MESEMBOURG Theo  (25, BFC )
J C PIERREFONTAINE LES VARANS
NC
MICHEL Hugo  (39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
NC
TAJMA Moaz  (71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
NC
TROTTIN David  (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71