COTE D OR JUDO

EXAMEN UV 2 (TECHNIQUE)

 03 Octobre 2020 

Épreuves

1er dan
AMALBERT ROMANE  (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
BOS LOLA  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
BOSC EMMA  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
EL OUALI SARA  (90, BFC )
S.O. LA DENFERT
GOUARD CHLOE  (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
IBOUROI RAKHIMA  (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
IBOUROI RAKINA  (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
JAVAUX PAULINE  (25, BFC )
ALLIANCE JUDO BESANCON EST
JOLY ANDREA  (25, BFC )
JUDO-CLUB LES AUXONS
MIGUEL ANDREA  (25, BFC )
JUDO-CLUB LES AUXONS
PIMENTEL-SANCHEZ OPHELYA  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
ROUX TIFFANY  (25, BFC )
ALLIANCE JUDO BESANCON EST
2ème dan
JACQUIN CECILE  (90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
JOBARD VALERIE  (68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
LAURENCOT MELAINE  (68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
SEVA PROST CLARA  (21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
VERNEY LUCIE  (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
1er dan
AMALBERT AMAURY  (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
ASDRUBAL TOM  (21, BFC )
DOJO DIJONNAIS
AUBEL BAPTISTE  (68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
BOUDENIA MAEL  (21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
BRUNAT ENZO  (90, BFC )
JUDO KWAI MORVILLARS
CHAPUIS ERIC  (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE BLAMONT
CONTINI CHRIS  (70, BFC )
JC VAL DE L OGNON
DHIVERT QUENTIN  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
FLEITH PAUL  (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
FLORENTINY VADIM  (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
GARRET ERWAN  (90, BFC )
S.O. LA DENFERT
GONI LIONNEL  (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
GRABA MAXIMILIEN  (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALENTIGNEY
GUMUCHIAN ETHAN  (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
LAFAY FELIX  (25, BFC )
ALLIANCE JUDO BESANCON EST
OROZCO ANTOINE  (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
PERNET PATRICK  (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUXONNAIS
PETITE MAXIMILIEN  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
REGNAULT BENJAMIN  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
REGNIER REMI  (25, BFC )
ALLIANCE JUDO BESANCON EST
RENON LEO MAEL  (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
ROPARS MILO  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
RUPP ANTOINE  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
TERRAZ ANTOINE  (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALENTIGNEY
TROUILLET BENOIT  (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
VANDENABEELE MARC  (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALENTIGNEY