COTE D OR JUDO

EXAMEN UV 1 (KATA)

 03 Octobre 2020 

Épreuves

1er dan
AKDEMIR DILARA  (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALENTIGNEY
BOS LOLA  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
BOSC EMMA  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
CHHIV -- TEP CASSANDRA SOKSORITHA  (39, BFC )
JC MOREZIEN
COURDEROT LUCIE  (25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
FORMENTIN NAIS  (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALENTIGNEY
GERMAIN MAELYS  (39, BFC )
JUDO 39
GOUARD CHLOE  (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
IBOUROI RAKHIMA  (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
IBOUROI RAKINA  (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
JAVAUX PAULINE  (25, BFC )
ALLIANCE JUDO BESANCON EST
LANUSSE-CAZALE LALIE  (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALENTIGNEY
PIMENTEL-SANCHEZ OPHELYA  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
PROST VILLAIN ANAELLE  (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUXONNAIS
ROGNON CARINE  (25, BFC )
JUDO-CLUB LES AUXONS
ROUX TIFFANY  (25, BFC )
ALLIANCE JUDO BESANCON EST
THIRIONET ELLA  (39, BFC )
JUDO 39
2ème dan
JACQUIN CECILE  (90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
SEVA PROST CLARA  (21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
1er dan
AMALBERT AMAURY  (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
ASDRUBAL TOM  (21, BFC )
DOJO DIJONNAIS
BENKHELFALLAH SID AHMED  (25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
BILLARD AMAEL  (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
BONNIN LUCAS  (25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
BOUDENIA MAEL  (21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
BOYTARD KYLIANN  (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
BRUNAT ENZO  (90, BFC )
JUDO KWAI MORVILLARS
CAIREY REMONAY LUCAS  (25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
CIVELLI ROBIN  (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
CORDIER CHARLES  (25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
DHIVERT QUENTIN  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
FAIVRE OLIVIER  (25, BFC )
JUDO-CLUB LES AUXONS
FLEITH PAUL  (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
FLORENTINY VADIM  (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
GAUDILLAT VALENTIN  (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
GONI LIONNEL  (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
GUMUCHIAN ETHAN  (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
LAFAY FELIX  (25, BFC )
ALLIANCE JUDO BESANCON EST
OROZCO ANTOINE  (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
PETITE MAXIMILIEN  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
REGNAULT BENJAMIN  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
REGNIER REMI  (25, BFC )
ALLIANCE JUDO BESANCON EST
RENON LEO MAEL  (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
ROPARS MILO  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
RUPP ANTOINE  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
TROUILLET BENOIT  (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
URBINI ULYSSE  (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
VISCHI NATHAN  (39, BFC )
JUDO 39
2ème dan
CAYEZ ALEXIS  (90, BFC )
S.O. LA DENFERT
MONTILLOT BENJAMIN  (39, BFC )
JC MOREZIEN
WIDMER MARTIN  (90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE