COTE D OR JUDO

UV 3 TEST EFFICACITE EN COMBAT BFC

 03 Octobre 2020 

Épreuves

CADETTES CM POSTULANTES 1D
( + 40pts )
BOS Lola  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 50pts )
BOSC Emma  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 0pts )
COTE Anna  (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUXONNAIS
( + 20pts )
COURDEROT Lucie  (25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
( + 20pts )
FORMENTIN Nais  (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALENTIGNEY
( + 0pts )
GERMAIN Maelys  (39, BFC )
JUDO 39
( + 30pts )
OKRALIK Charline  (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
( + 7pts )
PIMENTEL SANCHEZ Lucilla  (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 30pts )
PIMENTEL-SANCHEZ Ophelya  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 10pts )
ROSELLINI Melissa  (13, PACA )
E. S. ILLANES
( + 10pts )
SEMON Chloe  (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AVALLONNAIS
( + 17pts )
SIMON Leane  (52, GRE )
J.C.NOGENTAIS
( + 10pts )
VERGEY Marie  (39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
( + 40pts )
VIAUX Axelle  (70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
FEMININES CM POSTULANTES 1D
( + 20pts )
CONNES Maela  (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
( + 20pts )
DESCHER Coralie  (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
( + 10pts )
DIAS Audrey  (90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
( + 30pts )
JOLY Andrea  (25, BFC )
JUDO-CLUB LES AUXONS
( + 0pts )
RICHARD Amelie  (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DU SAUGEAIS
( + 30pts )
ROGNON Carine  (25, BFC )
JUDO-CLUB LES AUXONS
( + 20pts )
ROMER Maeline  (01, AURA )
JC DE JUJURIEUX
( + 10pts )
ROUX Tiffany  (25, BFC )
ALLIANCE JUDO BESANCON EST
( + 10pts )
VICECONTE Rita-Amya  (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
FEMININES CN POSTULANTES 2D-3D
( + 30pts )
BOJ Marie-Lucie  (39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
( + 0pts )
ESTEVES Sarah  (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 50pts )
GOUJON Raphaele  (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
( + 30pts )
PERONET Laura  (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 10pts )
PINEAU Anne-Cecile  (70, BFC )
DOJO GRAYLOIS
( + 20pts )
SCHRAMM Joelle  (68, GRE )
S.R.E.G. MULHOUSE
( + 20pts )
SEVA PROST Clara  (21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
RATTRAPAGE CADETTES CM POSTULANTES 1D
( + 0pts )
FORMENTIN Nais  (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALENTIGNEY
( + 10pts )
GERMAIN Maelys  (39, BFC )
JUDO 39
( + 10pts )
OKRALIK Charline  (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
( + 0pts )
SEMON Chloe  (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AVALLONNAIS
CADETS POSTULANTS 1D
( + 20pts )
AIT ALEHIANE Aymen  (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 10pts )
BILLARD Amael  (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 20pts )
BORTOT Florian  (38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
( + 27pts )
BOYTARD Kyliann  (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 30pts )
BRUCHON Jason  (25, BFC )
US PONT DE ROIDE-VERMONDANS
( + 0pts )
CAIREY REMONAY Lucas  (25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
( + 10pts )
CESARI Martin  (21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
( + 30pts )
CHOLLEY Samuel  (70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
( + 27pts )
CIVELLI Robin  (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 0pts )
CLEON Adrien  (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUXONNAIS
( + 30pts )
CORDIER Charles  (25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
( + 27pts )
COSIMO Joris  (25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
( + 30pts )
DE ANDRADE Enzo  (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
( + 40pts )
DELORME Antoine  (71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
( + 10pts )
DHIVERT Quentin  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 0pts )
FRANQUET Aurelien  (52, GRE )
J.C.NOGENTAIS
( + 0pts )
GARRET Erwan  (90, BFC )
S.O. LA DENFERT
( + 30pts )
GONI Lionnel  (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
( + 40pts )
HERVIER Hugo  (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
( + 30pts )
JALOUALI Yanis  (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
( + 17pts )
LEBOURG Mathis  (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
( + 27pts )
LEMARRE Theo  (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
( + 10pts )
MAILLARD SALIN Florent  (39, BFC )
JURA SUD JUDO
( + 10pts )
MAUGUIN Kevin  (71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
( + 20pts )
PERNET Maxime  (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUXONNAIS
( + 20pts )
RAVATEL REY Ronan  (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
( + 20pts )
RENON Leo Mael  (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
( + 0pts )
SLASSI Ziad  (39, BFC )
JC SAN CLAUDIEN
( + 0pts )
TROUILLET Benoit  (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
( + 40pts )
URBINI Ulysse  (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
( + 10pts )
ZENASNI Merouane  (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
MASCULINS CM POSTULANTS 1D
( + 20pts )
ASDRUBAL Tom  (21, BFC )
DOJO DIJONNAIS
( + 50pts )
BOUDENIA Mael  (21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
( + 10pts )
BOUSSERIMA Nadir  (70, BFC )
DOJO GRAYLOIS
( + 7pts )
BOUTON Sebastien  (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE BLAMONT
( + 10pts )
BROUSSE Quentin  (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
( + 40pts )
CASSARD Simon  (25, BFC )
JJJC ROUGEMONT
( + 10pts )
CHANELIERE Romain  (38, AURA )
FOYER J.COLOMBE
( + 30pts )
CHAPUIS Eric  (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE BLAMONT
( + 10pts )
COSYNS Jerome  (25, BFC )
J.C. DAMPIERRE LES BOIS
( + 20pts )
DEMOUGEOT Thomas  (21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
( + 0pts )
HENRY Paul  (25, BFC )
AS ECOLE VALENTIN
( + 10pts )
HUGOO Clement  (21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
( + 7pts )
MOUSSOURS Cyprien  (73, AURA )
YAMAKAWA LEYSSE JUDO
( + 17pts )
VALY Laurent  (70, BFC )
JC D AILLEVILLERS
( + 20pts )
VANDENABEELE Marc  (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALENTIGNEY
MASCULINS CN POSTULANTS 2D-3D
( + 20pts )
AULOY Arthur  (71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
( + 20pts )
BAUDOUIN Romain  (70, BFC )
JC D AILLEVILLERS
( + 40pts )
BECLIER Pierre  (70, BFC )
JC D AILLEVILLERS
( + 30pts )
BUTTIN Florent  (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
( + 20pts )
CAYEZ Alexis  (90, BFC )
S.O. LA DENFERT
( + 10pts )
DEBEY Philippe  (70, BFC )
JUDO DES MILLE ÉTANGS
( + 30pts )
DEBOT Aymeric  (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 30pts )
ESTEVES Josselin  (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 20pts )
FAVRE Antoine  (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 30pts )
GANSTER Anatole  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 0pts )
GARRET Olivier  (90, BFC )
S.O. LA DENFERT
( + 10pts )
LAKHAL Samih  (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 40pts )
MICALI Emmanuel  (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 20pts )
MONICHON Gregory  (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUXONNAIS
( + 50pts )
MUGGEO Thibault  (25, BFC )
US PONT DE ROIDE-VERMONDANS
( + 0pts )
REMONGIN Tanguy  (52, GRE )
J.C.NOGENTAIS
( + 17pts )
ROUCHOUSE Clement  (21, BFC )
DOJO DIJONNAIS
( + 30pts )
WOITTER Gwenael  (39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
RATTRAPAGE CADETS CM POSTULANTS 1D
( + 10pts )
BORTOT Florian  (38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
( + 10pts )
DE ANDRADE Enzo  (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
( + 0pts )
GONI Lionnel  (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
( + 0pts )
TROUILLET Benoit  (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS