comitejudo21.ffjudo.com Résultats de l'évènement judo TOURNOI LABEL A SENIORS DE NIMES | COTE D OR JUDO
COTE D OR JUDO
 19 Novembre 2022 

TOURNOI LABEL A SENIORS DE NIMES

Épreuves


-48
( + 37pts )
GAALOUL Cirine (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
( + 20pts )
MACABREY Elodie (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
( + 10pts )
COMPERE Melyna (83, PACA )
A.RAPHAELOISE A.M.
( + 20pts )
DESCHAMPS Anouk (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
5( + 7pts )
MAZENOD Ines (34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
5
POUSSIN Orane (34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
7
TRENET Elodie (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
-52
( + 27pts )
VETTER Oceane (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 10pts )
ROGER Clemence (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
CHEVALIER Mathilde (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
( + 10pts )
DUMONTIER Melissa (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
5( + 10pts )
BOZZO ALMUNIA Faustine (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
5( + 10pts )
DEMOULIN Chloe (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
7( + 10pts )
DIEUDONNE Melissa (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
7
MARQUES Marine (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
LUCCHESI Saveria (20, COR )
JUDO CLUB BASTIAIS
NC
OUVRIER Leonie (30, OCC )
JUDO GARD RHODANIEN
NC
PIO Loelia (30, OCC )
JUDO GARD RHODANIEN
-57
( + 30pts )
BRIAND Barbara (06, PACA )
ASBTP NICE
( + 10pts )
DIEHL Adele (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
CAMUZET Lise (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
( + 20pts )
ROJO Rose (63, AURA )
JUDO AVENTURE PASSION 63
5
HUBERT Alexiane (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5
VINETTE Jessie (30, OCC )
ENTENTE DES DOJOS DU GARD
7( + 10pts )
LABY Renaud (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
7( + 10pts )
VAILLANT Clara (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
DURAND Astrid (34, OCC )
ECOLE JUDO MONTPELLIER ACADEMI
NC
LE DOUARIN Naima (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
UBEDA Karen (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
VIDAL Charlotte (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ST GERVASY
NC
VITALIS Oceane (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
-63
( + 20pts )
RAUZIER Fantine (93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
( + 10pts )
DYOT Romane (93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
( + 37pts )
JEHANNIN-CHARTIER Katell (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
( + 10pts )
NANCEY Elisa (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
5( + 10pts )
MLYNARSKI Emma (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
5( + 10pts )
NOGARET Lea (12, OCC )
JUDO VILLEFRANCHE
7
GUILHEM Alizee (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
7
PROVOST Justine (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
BOURHIS Pauline (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC
DURAND Maevane (63, AURA )
JUDO AVENTURE PASSION 63
NC
GASTON Vinciane (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC( + 10pts )
MOREAU Mathilde (13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
NC
MORENO DA FONTE Lukas (20, COR )
DOJO PORTO-VECCHIAIS
NC
SCHALLER Emilie (34, OCC )
OLYMPIQUE CASTELNAU JUDO 34
NC
TIRARD Clementine (34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
-70
BARBAUD Gabrielle (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
( + 10pts )
HIEU-FILET Lara (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 30pts )
BONITO Carla (13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
( + 20pts )
BOSATELLI Charlotte (34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
5
JOHNSSON Liv
FROVI JUDO (SWE)
5
TOLFO Fiona (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
7( + 10pts )
BEZOUAOUIA Thara (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
7( + 20pts )
LECLERC Agathe (34, OCC )
US TOURBES JUDO
NC
CHEVALLIER Alizee (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
NC
ESTRIPEAU Maelly (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
POUJOL Clelia (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
SAUGRAIN Maeva (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC
TAFANKEJIAN Astrid (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
-78
( + 10pts )
KELLEN Eva (31, OCC )
DOJO UNIONAIS
( + 10pts )
DE BONI Clady (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
( + 20pts )
COSSON Chloe (34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
( + 20pts )
JUGE Aurianne (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
5
CHABOUT Lylia (42, AURA )
LA FEUILLANTINE
5
KHEDAOUI Celia (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
7( + 7pts )
HAMIDI Orane (30, OCC )
J.C.CHEMINOTS NIMOIS
7
MARTINEZ Johanna (30, OCC )
JUDO GARD RHODANIEN
NC
FERRAUD Eloise (30, OCC )
J.S.BERNISSOISE
+78
ASSELAH Sonia
JUDO CLUB MOULOUDIA (ALG)
( + 20pts )
OUAHLIMA Fadila (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
VILARDO Lea (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
4
COIN Lola (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
5
PASCALE Pauline (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
-60
( + 40pts )
GUICHEN Timothee (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
( + 30pts )
BENABDESLAM Kayss (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
( + 27pts )
CANCET Hugo (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
DI NICOLA Leo (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
5
GADON Adrien (04, PACA )
J.C.SISTERON
5( + 30pts )
MCHANGAMA Armiaou (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
7( + 10pts )
PONZ Malik (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
7( + 10pts )
TASQUIER Clement (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC
AGULLO Romain (34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
NC
GUNN Aymeric (01, AURA )
J.C.PONTEVALLOIS
NC
JOURDAN Hugo (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC
JOVERT Romain (34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
NC
LESTRADE Jeremy (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
LUTHEREAU Tom (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BROUZET LES ALES
NC( + 10pts )
MAGHROUM Mohamed-Ayoub (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
MARTIN Felix (30, OCC )
JUDO GARD RHODANIEN
NC
MAZENOD Jordan (34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
NC
PARRA Samuel (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC
REIS Thomas (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC
RICCI Gabriel (34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
NC
TIENNOT Raphael (30, OCC )
JUDO GARD RHODANIEN
NC( + 7pts )
VIELFAURE Guillaume (34, OCC )
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
-66
( + 20pts )
FLORIMONT Jolan (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
( + 30pts )
MOREIRA DOS SANTOS Paulo Leonardo (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
( + 30pts )
HUREAU Guillaume (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
( + 10pts )
PREMEL Samuel (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
5( + 30pts )
AIDA Mael (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
5
GIALLURACHIS Theau (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
7( + 30pts )
CASADO Florian (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
7
SOLH Marwane (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
ALLO Mickael (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
AMAIRI Ilyes (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
AUBERT Nicolas (30, OCC )
J.C.DU GARD
NC
BALDASSINI Esteban (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE TRETS
NC( + 20pts )
BERTEAU DUPLAN Yohan (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC( + 7pts )
BIELAIRE Cedric (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC
BOUKLI Kelian (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 10pts )
BOUKLI Rayane (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
CHAILLET Pierre (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
CHAMPAGNE Serguei (34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
NC( + 10pts )
DE OLIVEIRA Loic (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 7pts )
DEZETTER Raphael (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC
DICKO Afel (30, OCC )
JUDO GARD RHODANIEN
NC
DIOT LAFFONT Corenthin (34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
NC
DUNY Kieran (13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
NC
EVEN Tristan (12, OCC )
CLUB JUDO CAVALERIEN
NC( + 10pts )
FABIANI RICAUD Theo (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DOJO SOMMIEROIS
NC
FERREIRA Thomas (83, PACA )
A.RAPHAELOISE A.M.
NC
GARCIA Nicolas (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
GNONKO Serge (30, OCC )
JUDO GARD RHODANIEN
NC
GODEFROY Guillaume (30, OCC )
J.C.DU GARD
NC( + 17pts )
GUIRASSY Abdoulaye (30, OCC )
J.C.DU GARD
NC
IBIZA Clement (34, OCC )
CENTRAL J.C.
NC( + 10pts )
KUS Jemil (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
LE GALLO Thomas (34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
NC
LECLERC Evan (33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
NC
LEFEBVRE Camille (34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
NC
LIGAULT Cyril (34, OCC )
VIAS JUDO
NC
LLIDO Alexandre (30, OCC )
J.C.ALESIEN
NC
LLIDO Jeremy (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
LUQUE Loris (13, PACA )
FUJI JUDO ST MARTIN
NC( + 10pts )
MAROUDI Mehdi (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
MASSONE Gauthier (34, OCC )
OLYMPIQUE CASTELNAU JUDO 34
NC( + 10pts )
MESSAOUDI Farid (13, PACA )
ATHLETIC JUDO AVENIR
NC
MOUSSAEV Mohamed (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC
PONZ Marco (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC( + 10pts )
TALAOUBRID Fahim Hicham (94, IDF )
US DE CRETEIL
NC
VICENTE LUCAS Edson Claudio Filipe (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
VOITURIER Hugo (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 7pts )
WASAULUA Odilon (38, AURA )
DOJO GRENOBLOIS
-73
( + 10pts )
TCHOROWSKI Hugo (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
( + 10pts )
WABLE Charly (34, OCC )
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
( + 20pts )
AISSAT Akim (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
( + 17pts )
TORITI Enzo (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
5( + 17pts )
LAVERSIN Dorian (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
5( + 10pts )
LEGER Lois (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7( + 20pts )
GIVRE Zolan (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
7( + 27pts )
RINGUIN COUROUVY Matis (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
ABDEN Hamza (30, OCC )
J.C.DU GARD
NC
BEZAZ Kais (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BOUDOU Lucas (34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
NC( + 10pts )
BOUTIH Houcine (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC
CALONE Nathan (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC
CANALIS Kevin (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC
CHEVALIER Adrien (30, OCC )
JUDO GARD RHODANIEN
NC
CHOTARD Lukas (20, COR )
JUDO CLUB AJACCIO
NC
CORINUS Yeshuah (34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
NC
COSSON Levin (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 10pts )
EL MESBAHI Elmahdi (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC( + 7pts )
FABRE CHARRAS Nathan (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
GACHEDOIT Tanael (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 10pts )
JEANDENAND Jerome (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
LABARTHE Maxime (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC
LAMY Thomas (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC
LANDES Alexandre (34, OCC )
JC AGATHOIS
NC
LATTUCA Mathieu (34, OCC )
GARRIGUES JUDO
NC
LAURENCIN Ilian (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
LE GALL Theo (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
MAJERUS Camille (13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
NC( + 10pts )
MANET Clement (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
MONJON Elian (30, OCC )
JUDO GARD RHODANIEN
NC
NADJEM Yaniss (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
NIKOLLI Adrian (30, OCC )
JUDO PAYS VIGANAIS
NC( + 7pts )
ONESIPE Natanael (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
ORTIZ Romain (34, OCC )
LE DOJO DES SAMOURAIS
NC
PICCHI Lorenzo (30, OCC )
J CLUB DE VAUVERT
NC( + 17pts )
PROUST Mathieu (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
RECROSIO Romain (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
REXHMAHUTAJ Florian (30, OCC )
JUDO PAYS VIGANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
REYNIER Arthur (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC
ROUX Mathis (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
TRAN NGOC Aurelien (30, OCC )
J.C.DU GARD
NC( + 10pts )
VELTE Timothee (34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
NC
VERDIER Mael (34, OCC )
ARENA JUDO CLUB MONTBAZIN
NC
VERSMEE Quentin (31, OCC )
JC CASTELMAUROU
-81
GIVRE Cameron (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
( + 30pts )
GIGLI Sacha (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 30pts )
GIANINNI Loris (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 30pts )
MANCINI Axel (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5( + 20pts )
HUTEAU Remy (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
5
MILLOT Guillaume (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
7( + 27pts )
BOUROUAHA Jessym (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
7( + 30pts )
BOUZEMBOUA Sofiane (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
ABDELHAK Ouanis (12, OCC )
SO MILLAU JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ARMENGAUD Diego (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
NC
BEN SALEM Mehdi (30, OCC )
J.C.DU GARD
NC
BOUIREL Romaric (34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
NC
BOUZANQUET Mathias (30, OCC )
J.C.UZETIEN
NC
CLUZEL Valentin (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
DAUMAS Cedric (30, OCC )
J.C.ALESIEN
NC
FERNANDEZ Gabriel (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC
GINGA Jahiane (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
GRIARD Lucas (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
HELION Alexis (34, OCC )
VIAS JUDO
NC
KHAIDAROV Ernest (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
LEGOVIC Oscar (34, OCC )
TEAM JUDO 34
NC
LOBIER Arthur (34, OCC )
OLYMPIQUE CASTELNAU JUDO 34
NC
MANFRUELLI Neo (13, PACA )
SMUC MARSEILLE
NC
MARY Maxence (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
MESMER PELLETIER Nathan (30, OCC )
JC DE LA VAUNAGE
NC( + 10pts )
MIVEGBO Hyacinthe (12, OCC )
CLUB JUDO CAVALERIEN
NC
MURADOV Grigol (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
NGANGA-MPAKA Yourix (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
POCARD Matthieu (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
SANTO Didier (30, OCC )
J.C.ALESIEN
NC
SATTI Victor (34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
NC( + 10pts )
UBEDA Arthur (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
NC
VEISSIERE Tony (30, OCC )
ENTENTE DES DOJOS DU GARD
-90
( + 37pts )
DUCHAUSSOY Lucas (13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
( + 17pts )
CROST Luca (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
( + 17pts )
CRINQUETTE Alix (20, COR )
ASPTT JUDO AJACCIO
TYDTGAT Diego (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
5( + 21pts )
GAUTHERON Stephane Gabriel (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
5( + 24pts )
VERRIER Cesar (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
7
RATSIMIZIVA Fetra (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
7
REZIGA Ilies (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
ARLES Bastien (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
BAILLY Arthur (30, OCC )
J CLUB DE VAUVERT
NC( + 17pts )
BALAGNA Vincent (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER S.C.J .SAMBO
NC
BENEZRA Yoann (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC( + 10pts )
BERTOLIN Loic (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
GABLE Denis (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ALES BUSHIDO
NC
GARCIA LAFFITTE Lucas (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MARGUERITTOIS
NC
GARROS Mael (42, AURA )
LA FEUILLANTINE
NC( + 10pts )
GOUDET Leo (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MARGUERITTOIS
NC
GUERIN Maxime (30, OCC )
JUDO GARD RHODANIEN
NC
GUILLAUME Theo (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
KHENFOUF Kilyam (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC( + 7pts )
LABRO Romain (12, OCC )
JUDO VILLEFRANCHE
NC
LAGERIGE LOIREAU Anton (34, OCC )
ECOLE JUDO MONTPELLIER ACADEMI
NC( + 7pts )
MARTINS Esteban (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
MOKHTARI Moumen (34, OCC )
TEAM JUDO 34
NC
PERRICONE Alessandro (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
SEKKAL Mohammed (34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
NC
ZANELLA KERSALE Raphael (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
-100
( + 30pts )
KOPA Casmir Ephreme (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
( + 10pts )
OLARTE Alex (13, PACA )
JUDO SP.VITROLLES
( + 10pts )
BESLEAGA Joseph (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
( + 20pts )
LOMIDZE Luka (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
5
BENHAMOUDA Sofiane (06, PACA )
RACING JUDO CLUB NICE
5
MALGOUYRES Jordan (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
7
BOUBOUNE Samuel (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
7
LACREU Clement (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DES ALBERES
NC
BUSSON Thomas (66, OCC )
CO RIVESALTES SECTION JUDO
+100
( + 37pts )
MAHMDI Jihed (34, OCC )
TEAM JUDO 34
( + 20pts )
BAMBOUX Yoann (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 20pts )
ALOUANE Yanis (93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
( + 10pts )
MUSUMADI Clement (34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
5
ABDEN Yacine (30, OCC )
J.C.DU GARD
5( + 7pts )
NICOLEAU David (34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
7
BERTHELOT Florian (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
7
LERAILLE Jami (34, OCC )
OLYMPIQUE CASTELNAU JUDO 34
NC
CODABEY Yoan (30, OCC )
JUDO GARD RHODANIEN

Inscrivez-vous
à la newsletter