COTE D OR JUDO

TOURNOI CADET

 17 Octobre 2020 

Épreuves

-44
BOS Lola  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
BRELOT Charlotte  (71, BFC )
JC ST GENGOUX LE NATIONAL
MIDAVAINE Anais  (01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
-48
LACHAL Charlotte  (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE ROCHEFORT
LATRON Amaya  (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
-52
GOUARD Chloe  (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
MANDRIN Lea  (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
VUILLEMENOT Ambre  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
4
LEITE ALVES PINTO Nina  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5
CESARIO Cloe  (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB COUSANCOIS
6
VOMIERO Lilou  (39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
-57
CARILLON Alice  (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
CHOVOT Shahanah  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
GENESTIER Maelle  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
4
AMALBERT Romane  (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
5
BARAQUE Louison  (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
-63
PIN Julie  (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
ARNOLD Camille  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
BOSC Emma  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
4
DESBOIS Lila-Louise  (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
5
CHHIV -- TEP Cassandra Soksoritha  (39, BFC )
JC MOREZIEN
6
GUILLEMIN LABORNE Marie  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
-70
BARATO Perrine  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
FERRIOL Silene  (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
VOUTEY Alexia  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
4
RAVIER Myriam  (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
+70
VOUTEY Lea  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
CHATEAU Marie Lou  (39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
OLCHOWICZ Suzanne-Natacha  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
4
EBONA Tessa  (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
5
MASOVE Oceane  (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
-46
BEN SALAH Magdine  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
ROPARS Milo  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
COINTOT Luca  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
PONCET Antonin  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5
DHIVERT Quentin  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5
DRUGEON Corentin  (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
7
FAIVRE Simon  (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE RULLY
7
FORGEMONT Yanis  (39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
NC
CHAUVIN Timeo  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
-50
DRUGEON Mathias  (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
GUILLEMIN LABORNE David  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
DEBOST Clovis  (71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
4
RAVATEL REY Ronan  (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
5
FAIVRE Remi  (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE ROCHEFORT
6
DETROYE Baptiste  (39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
-55
BOUDEBZA Othmane  (25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
TAJ Zouhir  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
CRAS BRANCHER Noam  (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE RULLY
HERVIER Hugo  (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
5
GOURY-BERTRAND Lukas  (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
5
MAILLARD SALIN Florent  (39, BFC )
JURA SUD JUDO
7
DENIS Hugo  (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
7
DUCOS Noah  (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
7
PONCET Dorian  (01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
NC
DI CAPRIO Zakaria  (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
FAIVRE Robin  (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE ROCHEFORT
-60
PETITE Maximilien  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
GONI Lionnel  (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
AMALBERT Amaury  (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
VUILLIER Pierre  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5
GUMUCHIAN Ethan  (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
5
NOIRET Melvin  (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
7
CESARIO Hugo  (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB COUSANCOIS
7
FERRERO Alessandro  (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
CRAS BRANCHER Jarod  (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE RULLY
NC
OFFREDI Rudy  (01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
-66
PUGEAT Solen  (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
GAUME Garris  (25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
BUORO Marius  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
GUIHAIRE Ewen  (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
5
GRENIER Erwan  (39, BFC )
JC SAN CLAUDIEN
5
LACHAL Anatole  (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE ROCHEFORT
7
DAUBIGNEY Remy  (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE ROCHEFORT
7
LAKHAL Samih  (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
7
PAWLOWSKI Kasper  (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
DHIMENE Chadi  (39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
NC
TARACONAT Dimitri  (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
-73
ESTEVES Josselin  (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
FERRIER Jason  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
BOULEY Mateo  (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE RULLY
CRESSONNIER Nathanael  (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
5
DUCERT Mathis  (39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
5
PICHOT Jules  (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
7
BOUDOT Jean  (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE RULLY
7
CELESTINE Nael  (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
7
ZEITLER Mateo  (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
DEBOT Aymeric  (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC
EL YAZAMI Ilyass  (39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
-81
LEROY TARDIF Jules  (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
BUNOD Arnold  (39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
+90
CORRAND Simon  (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO