COTE D OR JUDO

SEMINAIRE FORMATION ENSEIGNANTS N°4 BFC : DIJON

 08 Décembre 2020 

Épreuves

FOUILLOUX MIREILLE  (71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
GUERY MARTINE  (71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
BETHMONT VALENTIN  (89, BFC )
JC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
BONOT GUILLAUME  (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
BOUCARD ROBIN  (25, BFC )
ALLIANCE JUDO BESANCON EST
BROCHIN HUGO  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
BROCHIN HUGO  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
CARREZ JACKY  (25, BFC )
AS ECOLE VALENTIN
CAVALERI FABRICE  (70, BFC )
LA VAUDOISE
CHAUVIN OLIVIER  (25, BFC )
JC NANCRAY JUDO
COINTOT JOAN  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
CONTINI MARTIN  (70, BFC )
JC VAL DE L OGNON
COUROUX THEO  (89, BFC )
ALLIANCE SENS JUDO 89
COURTEAUX DAVID  (25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
DELARUE J-PHILIPPE  (21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
FOURNIER BAPTISTE  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
GARREAU YVES  (39, BFC )
JUDO 39
GAUDET CEDRIC  (21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
GOUSSET LUKAS  (70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
GOUTH MATHIEU  (71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
GOUTORBE EMMANUEL  (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB EPINAC
GUERY GABRIEL  (71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
JANODY MAXIME  (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
JOLIVEL THIBAULT  (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
JOUFFROY ARNAUD  (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUXONNAIS
LAFARGE FLORIAN  (58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
LAKHAL ELIAS  (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
LIMOUZIN SYLVAIN  (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
MAUGARD JULIEN  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
MAZUE MARTIAL  (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB PIERROIS
MUIN GAETAN  (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NOIRBUSSON RENAN  (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
PERRAT MAXIME  (71, BFC )
J.C.PERRECY LES FORGES
PERREAU DENIS  (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
PIEJAK GABRIEL  (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
RIMBERT MAXIME  (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
ROUCHOUSE ROBERT  (21, BFC )
DOJO DIJONNAIS
SOLANES ANTOINE  (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
TAURINES PHILIPPE  (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB THORIGNY
THOMAS PHILIPPE  (89, BFC )
JC LIGNY LE CHATEL
TREPOST PATRICK  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
VIALET PHILIPPE  (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB LOUHANNAIS
VIEILLE MARCHISET VINCENT  (25, BFC )
DOUBS JUDO